Public TV Channel
Stingray Cozy Cafe
Canada
About Stingray Cozy Cafe
Based in Canada, Stingray Cozy Cafe provides content cataloged under Music.
Initial operations for Stingray Cozy Cafe started on February 5, 2025.
Stingray Cozy Cafe is owned by Stingray Group Inc..
The documented feed for Stingray Cozy Cafe is HD with a 1080p format.
This page is an informational directory entry. We do not operate, host, or transmit any channel broadcasts.
Channel Details
- Country
- Canada
- Categories
- Music
- Languages
- English
- Launched
- February 5, 2025
- Owners
- Stingray Group Inc.
- Format
- 1080p
- Channel ID
- StingrayCozyCafe.ca
Broadcast coverage
Public broadcast records indicate that Stingray Cozy Cafe targets audiences in Canada. Listed transmissions operate primarily within the America/Toronto timezone.
Broadcast Feeds
| Feed | Broadcast area | Timezone | Languages | Format |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HDMain Feed | Canada | America/Toronto | English | 1080p |
Publicly Listed Streams
| Stream | Quality | Notes | Watch Stream |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stingray Cozy Cafe | 1080p | — | Watch Stream |
How to Access This Channel
Review the Stingray Cozy Cafe entry details, including country of origin (Canada) and available broadcast feeds (1 listing: HD).
Visit the official broadcaster portal for Stingray Cozy Cafe at stingray.com to check regional programming schedules and source info.
Select Watch to load the stream for Stingray Cozy Cafe in an external web player; broadcast availability may vary by region or broadcaster status.
