
Public TV Channel
Lyxfallan Norge
Sweden · Also known as Lyxfällan Norge
About Lyxfallan Norge
Lyxfallan Norge is a broadcast entry from Sweden classified in the Entertainment category.
Recorded ownership data lists Viaplay Group AB (publ), VIMN Nordic AB, Paramount Skydance Corporation as the entity associated with Lyxfallan Norge.
Lyxfallan Norge is affiliated with the Pluto TV network.
Alternative names recorded for Lyxfallan Norge include Lyxfällan Norge.
The directory catalogs Lyxfallan Norge with a SE transmission available in 720p.
This page is an informational directory entry. We do not operate, host, or transmit any channel broadcasts.
Channel Details
- Country
- Sweden
- Categories
- Entertainment
- Languages
- English, Swedish
- Owners
- Viaplay Group AB (publ), VIMN Nordic AB, Paramount Skydance Corporation
- Network
- Pluto TV
- Format
- 720p
- Channel ID
- LyxfallanNorge.se
Broadcast coverage
Geographic coverage for Lyxfallan Norge includes Sweden in the Europe/Stockholm time standard.
Broadcast Feeds
| Feed | Broadcast area | Timezone | Languages | Format |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEMain Feed | Sweden | Europe/Stockholm | English, Swedish | 720p |
Publicly Listed Streams
| Stream | Quality | Notes | Watch Stream |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lyxfällan Norge | — | — | Watch Stream |
How to Access This Channel
Review the Lyxfallan Norge entry details, including country of origin (Sweden) and available broadcast feeds (1 listing: SE).
Visit the official broadcaster portal for Lyxfallan Norge at pluto.tv to check regional programming schedules and source info.
Select Watch to load the stream for Lyxfallan Norge in an external web player; broadcast availability may vary by region or broadcaster status.
