
Public TV Channel
Curro Jimenez
United States · Also known as Curro Jiménez
About Curro Jimenez
Originating in United States, Curro Jimenez is listed under Series programming.
Curro Jimenez is cataloged under Pluto TV.
Curro Jimenez is also known as Curro Jiménez.
The documented feed for Curro Jimenez is Spain with a 576i format.
This page is an informational directory entry. We do not operate, host, or transmit any channel broadcasts.
Channel Details
- Country
- United States
- Categories
- Series
- Languages
- Spanish
- Network
- Pluto TV
- Format
- 576i
- Channel ID
- CurroJimenez.us
Broadcast coverage
Public broadcast records indicate that Curro Jimenez targets audiences in Spain. Listed transmissions operate primarily within the Europe/Madrid timezone.
Broadcast Feeds
| Feed | Broadcast area | Timezone | Languages | Format |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpainMain Feed | Spain | Europe/Madrid | Spanish | 576i |
Publicly Listed Streams
| Stream | Quality | Notes | Watch Stream |
|---|---|---|---|
| Curro Jiménez | — | — | Watch Stream |
How to Access This Channel
Review the Curro Jimenez entry details, including country of origin (United States) and available broadcast feeds (1 listing: Spain).
Visit the official broadcaster portal for Curro Jimenez at pluto.tv to check regional programming schedules and source info.
Select Watch to load the stream for Curro Jimenez in an external web player; broadcast availability may vary by region or broadcaster status.
